Cixi Excell Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
Main products:Lighter,BBQ Lighter,LED Light
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Tian Tina
  • Company Name : Cixi Excell Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-0574-63771556
  • Fax : 86-0574-63771167
  • Address : Zhejiang,Cixi,NO.61 NO.1North Ring Road , Zhangqi Town Industrial Cixi Zhejiang ,China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 315313

FC-FC fiber Optical with best price and quality

FC-FC fiber Optical with best price and quality
Product Detailed
1)Fiber mode: SM Duplex 2)Type: FC-FC/PC 3)Standard length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 6m, 10m(or upon requests) 4) Jacket colors: Orange

Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex

Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, &2.0, Φ 3.0

 Fiber length; User-defined Fiber type; Singlemode(G. 652, G655), multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125)

Interface type PC, UPC, APC

Connector type SC, FC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO. ESCN, SMA

Every patch cord has passed strict test, has been tested one by one before leave factory. We can promise the quality. If you really need, we will give the best price to you.

Features:

Low insertion loss and back reflection loss.

Good exchangeability.

Good durability High temperature stability.

Applications 1. CATV, Metro, Test equipment, Active termination

2. Local area networks(LANs), Premise installations

3. Telecommunication networks, Data processing networks

4. Wide-Area Networks(WANs)

Availability

1. Simplex/Duplex patch-cord available

2. Pigtail available

3. Fan-out available

4. Various boot(cable) sizes avavilable

FC-FC fiber Optical with best price and quality



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.